Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2010 Labor Dat Regatta
September 4 - 5, 2010
All Boats
RWB Class Series Summary, Preliminary
Pl Sail # Name From Fleet 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 18315 Greiner Hobbs TEAM FOR  / DIYC Red 4 1 2 1 2 10
2 15531 Eliot Caple NCSC Red 1 2 3 5 1 12
3 15299 Kathryn Booker DIYC Red 5 3 11 2 5 26
4 16898 Ty Baird Team FOR  / SPYC Red 6 25 4 7 3 45
5 16897 Nic Baird Team FOR  / SPYC Red 23 14 7 3 4 51
6 12239 Maya Kwasniewski SYSP Red 3 10 20 11 7 51
7 17395 Bailey Carter Team  FOR/DIYC Red 11 20 8 21 6 66
8 15064 Emmet Ward Team  FOR/DIYSF Blue 9 7 14 9 28 67
9 17716 Bogan Whitehead VYBA Red 21 9 12 13 15 70
10 9419 Olivier Grubb LYC White 24 13 5 27 10 79
11 18087 Stephan VerHulst N/A Red 8 18 28 17 11 82
12 17295 Nick Hernandez Team FOR  / VYBA Blue 13 15 9 22 23 82
13 17854 CONNER Harding NCSC Red 2 4 1 4 72\BFD 83
14 15084 Trevor Stone SYSP Blue 10 26 16 15 18 85
15 17404 Zachary Jordan SYSP/SYC Red 16 37 24 19 9 105
16 15464 lucas galarza VYBA Red 22 19 17 23 24 105
17 15565 Benjamin Kalish SYSP Red 25 28 22 24 12 111
18 18295 Nico Schultz Team  FOR/SYSP Blue 19 5 6 10 72\BFD 112
19 16325 Aaron Burnett Burnett SYSP Red 18 34 19 6 35 112
20 18034 Louisa Nordstrom VYBA Blue 14 21 35 20 22 112
21 16780 Nevin Avila SPYC Blue 37 22 30 18 8 115
22 15510 Andy Burns DIYC Blue 26 29 13 29 19 116
23 14618 BRANDON KIRBY LYC Blue 27 11 21 31 30 120
24 15014 Gantt Shiflet DIYC Blue 17 6 10 16 72\BFD 121
25 16719 Elizabeth Lisich NCSC Red 7 12 23 8 72\BFD 122
26 11800 Claire Havig NCSC Blue 36 16 31 26 25 134
27 10210 Josh Lackey DIYC Red 15 27 43 12 49 146
28 12340 Andrew Clarke HYS Red 29 33 25 43 17 147
29 12864 Shelby Leobold DIYC Red 28 39 18 36 26 147
30 17629 Blaire McCarthy SPYC White 46 30 33 28 14 151
31 14680 Brooke Conrad MRPF Red 44 24 36 37 13 154
32 7179 Tristan Lee SYSP White 53 54 38 14 16 175
33 18261 Lucie KELLER NCSC Blue 30 63 26 30 31 180
34 11612 Estill Loyd SPYC Blue 34 38 15 48 48 183
35 16023 Darby Capellin MRPF Blue 20 32 39 38 54 183
36 14949 Johnny Fewell FYC Blue 32 48 37 49 20 186
37 13005 Jack Gower ESC Blue 45 8 46 44 45 188
38 12581 Hannah Cantolino MRPF Red 43 31 53 34 33 194
39 17805 Garrett Lawlor VYBA Blue 51 36 27 50 32 196
40 16030 Angelo Mehtala SYSP Blue 48 23 50 55 21 197
41 14017 Ciara Dorsay SYSP Blue 57 35 40 25 44 201
42 14246 Ben Coker DIYC Blue 35 40 45 39 43 202
43 9533 Ali Kurban SPYC Blue 47 46 49 32 29 203
44 17660 Truett Whitehead VYBA Red 33 45 47 35 47 207
45 10150 paul nolan MRPF Blue 40 17 42 61 56 216
46 11546 Nicholas Lovisa Sys Blue 38 42 57 53 27 217
47 12844 Alex Woodbridge MRPF Red 41 41 41 45 58 226
48 18044 Stefan Johnson vyba Red 50 53 32 51 42 228
49 18380 Matthew KELLER NCSC Blue 42 49 61 40 37 229
50 11227 Liam Donoghue SYSP Blue 31 55 29 46 72\BFD 233
51 15805 Carrie Marshall ESC Blue 49 56 55 42 34 236
52 9515 Arden Haley HYS Red 52 47 44 54 39 236
53 17774 Austin Hoaglin MRPF Blue 58 61 59 33 36 247
54 6634 Kaitlyn Bonfield DIYSC Red 72\DNF 58 48 41 38 257
55 12914 Paul Gray SYSP Blue 39 62 63 57 40 261
56 7987 Courtney Purcell VYBA Blue 64 65 34 60 51 274
57 17701 Scott Trecartin VYBA Red 56 43 51 65 60 275
58 17673 John Light VYBA Blue 59 52 56 59 52 278
59 12348 Delaney Caron HYS Red 55 57 52 62 57 283
60 16182 Paloma Ruiz-Ramon DIYC Blue 61 44 60 47 72\BFD 284
61 15630 Anne Myers DIYC Blue 72\DNF 50 64 58 46 290
62 13986 Michael Gowan SYSP Blue 54 59 65 52 61 291
63 16456 Elizabeth Shanahan DIYC White 63 60 54 63 55 295
64 12449 Brianna Trecartin VYBA White 60 51 62 64 59 296
65 17077 Patrick Shanahan   Blue 12 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 300
66 15511 Henry Wallace SYSP Blue 65 67 67 67 41 307
67 18736 Amanda Lawson Davis  Island Blue 62 64 66 68 53 313
68 9710 Cameron Grubb LYC Blue 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 56 50 322
69 11040 Holly Wells DIYC Blue 72\DNF 66 58 66 62 324
70 15775 Andrew Moger DIYC Red 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 360T
70 17090 Adele Whitmyer Noroton YC Red 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 72\DNF 360T

5 Sep, '10, 17:11
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's